Diringer Cook Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
102 Nelson AVE, Mill Valley, CA 94941

$2,400,000

$1,895,000

26.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,516 SqFt

102 Nelson AVE, Mill Valley, CA 94941

Listed by Catherine E Cook of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
174 Main DR, San Rafael, CA 94901

$2,950,000

$2,795,000

5.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,775 SqFt

174 Main DR, San Rafael, CA 94901

Listed by Haney | Potter of Own Marin

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
72 Lucky DR, Corte Madera, CA 94925

$1,125,000

$1,150,000

2.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,326 SqFt

72 Lucky DR, Corte Madera, CA 94925

Listed by Catherine E Cook of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
106 Albion CT, Novato, CA 94947

$620,000

$620,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,365 SqFt

106 Albion CT, Novato, CA 94947

Listed by Diringer Cook Group of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
446 Headlands CT, Sausalito, CA 94965

$600,000

$595,000

0.8%
1 Bed1 Bath825 SqFt

446 Headlands CT, Sausalito, CA 94965

Listed by Catherine E Cook of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
555 Wisteria WAY, San Rafael, CA 94903

$1,175,000

$1,199,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,201 SqFt

555 Wisteria WAY, San Rafael, CA 94903

Listed by Andy Falk of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
133 Humboldt AVE, San Anselmo, CA 94960

$1,465,000

$1,499,000

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt

133 Humboldt AVE, San Anselmo, CA 94960

Listed by Catherine E Cook of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
226 Verandah AVE, Novato, CA 94945

$1,040,000

$1,040,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,770 SqFt

226 Verandah AVE, Novato, CA 94945

Listed by Diringer Cook Group of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
4 Cloud View CIR, Sausalito, CA 94965

$3,200,000

$3,200,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,179 SqFt

4 Cloud View CIR, Sausalito, CA 94965

Listed by Nadine and Camara Team of Compass

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
410 Donahue ST, Sausalito, CA 94965

$1,200,000

$1,195,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,667 SqFt

410 Donahue ST, Sausalito, CA 94965

Listed by Diringer Cook Group of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
227 San Carlos AVE, Sausalito, CA 94965

$2,250,000

$2,200,000

2.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,870 SqFt

227 San Carlos AVE, Sausalito, CA 94965

Listed by Cari Gennarelli of Bay Area Modern Real Estate

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
104 Bernhard AVE, Sonoma, CA 95476

$735,000

$750,000

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,296 SqFt

104 Bernhard AVE, Sonoma, CA 95476

Listed by Diringer Cook Group of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
2232 Laguna Vista DR, Novato, CA 94945

$1,542,700

$1,595,000

3.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,921 SqFt

2232 Laguna Vista DR, Novato, CA 94945

Listed by Diringer Cook Group of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
190 Sea View DR, San Rafael, CA 94901

$2,000,000

$2,295,000

12.9%
4 Beds2 Baths3,033 SqFt

190 Sea View DR, San Rafael, CA 94901

Listed by Susan Coleman of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
349 Jean ST, Mill Valley, CA 94941

$1,900,000

$1,950,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,197 SqFt

349 Jean ST, Mill Valley, CA 94941

Listed by Diringer Cook Group of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
25 Martling RD, San Anselmo, CA 94960

$4,500,000

$4,250,000

5.9%
5 Beds5 Baths3,566 SqFt

25 Martling RD, San Anselmo, CA 94960

Listed by Zamira Solari of Compass

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
795 Montecillo RD, San Rafael, CA 94903

$1,775,000

$1,795,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt

795 Montecillo RD, San Rafael, CA 94903

Listed by Diringer Cook Group of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
1910 Kite PL, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

$790,000

$780,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,371 SqFt

1910 Kite PL, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

Listed by Diringer Cook Group of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
412 Donahue ST, Sausalito, CA 94965

$1,100,000

$1,199,000

8.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,651 SqFt

412 Donahue ST, Sausalito, CA 94965

Listed by Diringer Cook Group of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
109 S Temelec CIR, Sonoma, CA 95476

$750,000

$749,000

0.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,598 SqFt

109 S Temelec CIR, Sonoma, CA 95476

Listed by Christine Benson-Wurst of Coldwell Banker Brokers of the Valley

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
78 Mount Muir CT, San Rafael, CA 94903

$1,675,000

$1,695,000

1.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,390 SqFt

78 Mount Muir CT, San Rafael, CA 94903

Listed by Haven O'Halloran of Coldwell Banker Realty

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
20 Esmeyer DR, San Rafael, CA 94903

$2,000,000

$1,995,000

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,451 SqFt

20 Esmeyer DR, San Rafael, CA 94903

Listed by Diringer Cook Group of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
412 Rose AVE, Mill Valley, CA 94941

$1,055,000

$949,000

11.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt

412 Rose AVE, Mill Valley, CA 94941

Listed by Jeff J Brown of Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
58 Oakdale AVE, San Rafael, CA 94901

$1,650,000

$1,850,000

10.8%
5 Beds5 Baths4,274 SqFt

58 Oakdale AVE, San Rafael, CA 94901

Listed by Diringer Cook Group of Engel & Volkers

Bay Area Real Estate Info Services (BAREIS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
EV_Logo_RGB
Diringer Cook Group

Diringer Cook Group License ID: 01241641 +1(415)260-0453

+1(415) 793-3040 kathleen.diringer@engelvoelkers.com

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB
Diringer Cook Group

Diringer Cook Group License ID: 01241641 +1(415)260-0453

+1(415) 793-3040 kathleen.diringer@engelvoelkers.com

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Download for iOS